2021 Richard Martin Jr InvitationalConway, AR
3/19/2021 - 3/20/2021

Men's

Event Start List Results
1 Men's 100 Meters Start List Results
3 Men's 200 Meters Start List Results
5 Men's 400 Meters Start List Results
7 Men's 800 Meters Start List Results
9 Men's 1500 Meters Start List Results
11 Men's 5000 Meters Start List Results
13 Men's 10000 Meters Start List Results
16 Men's 110m Hurdles Start List Results
17 Men's 400m Hurdles Start List Results
19 Men's 3000m Steeple Start List Results
21 Men's 4 x 100m Relay Start List Results
23 Men's 4 x 400m Relay Start List Results
25 Men's High Jump Start List Results
27 Men's Pole Vault Start List Results
29 Men's Long Jump Start List Results
31 Men's Triple Jump Start List Results
33 Men's Shot Put Start List Results
35 Men's Discus Start List Results
37 Men's Hammer Start List Results
39 Men's Javelin Start List Results

Women's

Event Start List Results
2 Women's 100 Meters Start List Results
4 Women's 200 Meters Start List Results
6 Women's 400 Meters Start List Results
8 Women's 800 Meters Start List Results
10 Women's 1500 Meters Start List Results
12 Women's 5000 Meters Start List Results
14 Women's 10000 Meters Start List Results
15 Women's 100m Hurdles Start List Results
18 Women's 400m Hurdles Start List Results
20 Women's 3000m Steeple Start List Results
22 Women's 4 x 100m Relay Start List Results
24 Women's 4 x 400m Relay Start List Results
26 Women's High Jump Start List Results
42 Women's High Jump - Jump Off Start List Results
28 Women's Pole Vault Start List Results
43 Women's Pole Vault - Jump Off Start List Results
30 Women's Long Jump Start List Results
32 Women's Triple Jump Start List Results
34 Women's Shot Put Start List Results
36 Women's Discus Start List Results
38 Women's Hammer Start List Results
40 Women's Javelin Start List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Central Arkansas UCA 263
2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff UAPB 136
3 Butler CC BUTC 85
4 Arkansas-Little Rock UALR 62
5 Fontbonne FONT 30
6 Fellowship of Champions Track FELL 18
7 Science & Arts SCIE 17
8 Red Dirt Harriers RED 10
9 UNAT-Butler CC UNAT 8
10 Arkansas Baptist ARBA 2
10 Ozarks (Ark.) OZAR 2

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Central Arkansas UCA 278
2 Arkansas-Little Rock UALR 171
3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff UAPB 124
4 Butler CC BUTC 42
5 Fontbonne FONT 30
6 Arkansas Tech ARKA 12
7 Science & Arts SCIE 4
8 UA Rich Mountain UA R 2
9 Arkansas Baptist ARBA 1