UCA OpenConway, AR
4/13/2018 - 4/14/2018

< Back

#10 Women's 1500 Meters Results

# UCA Open 4:29.82 Eva Zaborowska Harding 2013

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Splits HPL
1 GILLISPIE, Hailey Rogers State 4:56.50
59.04 1:23.42 1:21.73 1:12.33
(59.04) (2:22.45) (3:44.17) (4:56.50)
1 (1)
2 LOMBARDI, Michaela East Central 4:58.97
59.58 1:23.18 1:19.41 1:16.81
(59.58) (2:22.76) (3:42.17) (4:58.97)
1 (2)
3 MOIX, Elise Rhodes 5:00.60
59.76 1:23.08 1:22.34 1:15.44
(59.76) (2:22.83) (3:45.17) (5:00.60)
1 (3)
4 ROBERTS, Lauren Rhodes 5:02.89
59.51 1:22.72 1:21.63 1:19.04
(59.51) (2:22.22) (3:43.85) (5:02.89)
1 (4)
5 SILENCIEUX, Stherline Jackson State 5:04.09
56.61 1:21.79 1:26.35 1:19.36
(56.61) (2:18.39) (3:44.73) (5:04.09)
2 (1)
6 ROBERTS, Presley Unattached 5:05.63
57.15 1:22.47 1:26.25 1:19.77
(57.15) (2:19.62) (3:45.86) (5:05.63)
2 (2)
7 GILREATH, Aubre UNAT-Arkansas Tech 5:07.90
57.51 1:22.34 1:25.65 1:22.42
(57.51) (2:19.85) (3:45.49) (5:07.90)
2 (3)
8 SANCHEZ, Vianney Arkansas-Little Rock 5:08.24
57.54 1:23.09 1:25.73 1:21.91
(57.54) (2:20.62) (3:46.34) (5:08.24)
2 (4)
9 HOLMES, J'Cee Rogers State 5:09.99
59.35 1:23.31 1:24.19 1:23.16
(59.35) (2:22.65) (3:46.83) (5:09.99)
1 (5)
10 NORRIS, KYLEIGH East Central 5:10.20
57.77 1:22.32 1:26.41 1:23.71
(57.77) (2:20.09) (3:46.49) (5:10.20)
2 (5)
11 LEE, Tayler Rogers State 5:14.72
58.00 1:24.01 1:28.86 1:23.86
(58.00) (2:22.01) (3:50.87) (5:14.72)
2 (6)
12 WINCHESTER, ABBIE East Central 5:19.89
56.75 1:21.38 1:27.88 1:33.90
(56.75) (2:18.12) (3:45.99) (5:19.89)
2 (7)
13 STRAUSS, Alana Rhodes 5:20.03
1:03.92 1:28.93 1:30.04 1:17.16
(1:03.92) (2:32.85) (4:02.88) (5:20.03)
3 (1)
14 NICKELL, Samantha Unattached 5:24.06
57.26 1:25.15 1:32.87 1:28.79
(57.26) (2:22.41) (3:55.27) (5:24.06)
2 (8)
15 HAYES, Taylor Jackson State 5:25.46
1:02.71 1:29.39 1:31.31 1:22.07
(1:02.71) (2:32.09) (4:03.40) (5:25.46)
3 (2)
16 KLEMM, Lauren Rhodes 5:25.53
59.55 1:26.92 1:29.75 1:29.32
(59.55) (2:26.47) (3:56.22) (5:25.53)
2 (9)
17 BUCK, Avery Rogers State 5:26.04
1:03.46 1:28.20 1:28.78 1:25.61
(1:03.46) (2:31.65) (4:00.43) (5:26.04)
3 (3)
18 REIDLINGER, Elizabeth Rogers State 5:29.28
58.89 1:25.97 1:31.54 1:32.90
(58.89) (2:24.85) (3:56.39) (5:29.28)
2 (10)
19 BRADLEY, Megan UNAT-Arkansas Tech 5:29.97
1:03.33 1:29.18 1:31.65 1:25.83
(1:03.33) (2:32.50) (4:04.15) (5:29.97)
3 (4)
20 DOUBLET, Lauryn UNAT-Arkansas Tech 5:34.56
1:03.58 1:29.09 1:32.21 1:29.69
(1:03.58) (2:32.66) (4:04.87) (5:34.56)
3 (5)
21 MOORE, Malinda Rogers State 5:35.49
1:03.86 1:28.40 1:32.87 1:30.38
(1:03.86) (2:32.25) (4:05.12) (5:35.49)
3 (6)
22 POLZIN, Abby Rhodes 5:35.70
59.34 1:27.02 1:32.43 1:36.92
(59.34) (2:26.36) (3:58.79) (5:35.70)
2 (11)
23 GOUGH, Christine Rhodes 5:37.10
1:04.81 1:31.30 1:33.22 1:27.78
(1:04.81) (2:36.11) (4:09.33) (5:37.10)
3 (7)
24 CHEBET, Mercy Jackson State 5:43.21
1:03.05 1:29.29 1:34.07 1:36.81
(1:03.05) (2:32.34) (4:06.40) (5:43.21)
3 (8)
25 RIDLE, RaShaunda Jackson State 5:51.05
1:04.81 1:31.25 1:35.40 1:39.61
(1:04.81) (2:36.05) (4:11.45) (5:51.05)
3 (9)
26 VALLES, Brianna Rogers State 5:53.16
1:05.10 1:30.77 1:36.46 1:40.86
(1:05.10) (2:35.86) (4:12.31) (5:53.16)
3 (10)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Splits
1 GILLISPIE, Hailey Rogers State4:56.50
59.04 1:23.42 1:21.73 1:12.33
(59.04) (2:22.45) (3:44.17) (4:56.50)
2 LOMBARDI, Michaela East Central4:58.97
59.58 1:23.18 1:19.41 1:16.81
(59.58) (2:22.76) (3:42.17) (4:58.97)
3 MOIX, Elise Rhodes5:00.60
59.76 1:23.08 1:22.34 1:15.44
(59.76) (2:22.83) (3:45.17) (5:00.60)
4 ROBERTS, Lauren Rhodes5:02.89
59.51 1:22.72 1:21.63 1:19.04
(59.51) (2:22.22) (3:43.85) (5:02.89)
5 HOLMES, J'Cee Rogers State5:09.99
59.35 1:23.31 1:24.19 1:23.16
(59.35) (2:22.65) (3:46.83) (5:09.99)


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time Splits
1 SILENCIEUX, Stherline Jackson State5:04.09
56.61 1:21.79 1:26.35 1:19.36
(56.61) (2:18.39) (3:44.73) (5:04.09)
2 ROBERTS, Presley Unattached5:05.63
57.15 1:22.47 1:26.25 1:19.77
(57.15) (2:19.62) (3:45.86) (5:05.63)
3 GILREATH, Aubre UNAT-Arkansas Tech5:07.90
57.51 1:22.34 1:25.65 1:22.42
(57.51) (2:19.85) (3:45.49) (5:07.90)
4 SANCHEZ, Vianney Arkansas-Little Rock5:08.24
57.54 1:23.09 1:25.73 1:21.91
(57.54) (2:20.62) (3:46.34) (5:08.24)
5 NORRIS, KYLEIGH East Central5:10.20
57.77 1:22.32 1:26.41 1:23.71
(57.77) (2:20.09) (3:46.49) (5:10.20)
6 LEE, Tayler Rogers State5:14.72
58.00 1:24.01 1:28.86 1:23.86
(58.00) (2:22.01) (3:50.87) (5:14.72)
7 WINCHESTER, ABBIE East Central5:19.89
56.75 1:21.38 1:27.88 1:33.90
(56.75) (2:18.12) (3:45.99) (5:19.89)
8 NICKELL, Samantha Unattached5:24.06
57.26 1:25.15 1:32.87 1:28.79
(57.26) (2:22.41) (3:55.27) (5:24.06)
9 KLEMM, Lauren Rhodes5:25.53
59.55 1:26.92 1:29.75 1:29.32
(59.55) (2:26.47) (3:56.22) (5:25.53)
10 REIDLINGER, Elizabeth Rogers State5:29.28
58.89 1:25.97 1:31.54 1:32.90
(58.89) (2:24.85) (3:56.39) (5:29.28)
11 POLZIN, Abby Rhodes5:35.70
59.34 1:27.02 1:32.43 1:36.92
(59.34) (2:26.36) (3:58.79) (5:35.70)


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Team Time Splits
1 STRAUSS, Alana Rhodes5:20.03
1:03.92 1:28.93 1:30.04 1:17.16
(1:03.92) (2:32.85) (4:02.88) (5:20.03)
2 HAYES, Taylor Jackson State5:25.46
1:02.71 1:29.39 1:31.31 1:22.07
(1:02.71) (2:32.09) (4:03.40) (5:25.46)
3 BUCK, Avery Rogers State5:26.04
1:03.46 1:28.20 1:28.78 1:25.61
(1:03.46) (2:31.65) (4:00.43) (5:26.04)
4 BRADLEY, Megan UNAT-Arkansas Tech5:29.97
1:03.33 1:29.18 1:31.65 1:25.83
(1:03.33) (2:32.50) (4:04.15) (5:29.97)
5 DOUBLET, Lauryn UNAT-Arkansas Tech5:34.56
1:03.58 1:29.09 1:32.21 1:29.69
(1:03.58) (2:32.66) (4:04.87) (5:34.56)
6 MOORE, Malinda Rogers State5:35.49
1:03.86 1:28.40 1:32.87 1:30.38
(1:03.86) (2:32.25) (4:05.12) (5:35.49)
7 GOUGH, Christine Rhodes5:37.10
1:04.81 1:31.30 1:33.22 1:27.78
(1:04.81) (2:36.11) (4:09.33) (5:37.10)
8 CHEBET, Mercy Jackson State5:43.21
1:03.05 1:29.29 1:34.07 1:36.81
(1:03.05) (2:32.34) (4:06.40) (5:43.21)
9 RIDLE, RaShaunda Jackson State5:51.05
1:04.81 1:31.25 1:35.40 1:39.61
(1:04.81) (2:36.05) (4:11.45) (5:51.05)
10 VALLES, Brianna Rogers State5:53.16
1:05.10 1:30.77 1:36.46 1:40.86
(1:05.10) (2:35.86) (4:12.31) (5:53.16)