2019 UCA Spring OpenerConway, AR
3/9/2019

< Back

#3 Men's 200 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Age Team Time Wind Splits HPL
1 DAVIS, Laval Mississippi Valley 21.63 -0.1
21.63
(21.63)
5 (1)
2 BAILEY, Christopher Mississippi Valley 22.05 -1.9
22.05
(22.05)
4 (1)
3 GARDENER, Samuel Mississippi Valley 22.57 -1.9
22.57
(22.57)
4 (2)
4 ATKINS, Shonquill Southern Arkansas 22.80 -0.1
22.80
(22.80)
5 (2)
5 FLOWERS, Quincy Southern Arkansas 22.80 -0.1
22.80
(22.80)
5 (3)
6 AMOSUN, Oluwaseun Southern Arkansas 23.05 -1.9
23.05
(23.05)
4 (3)
7 ROSS, Addison Southern Arkansas 23.21 -0.1
23.21
(23.21)
5 (4)
8 MCKNIGHT, Cody Central Baptist 23.25 -0.1
23.25
(23.25)
5 (5)
9 MILLER, Raymond Southern Arkansas 23.64 -1.9
23.64
(23.64)
4 (4)
10 ROBINSON, Demarcus Lane 23.68 -0.5
23.68
(23.68)
1 (1)
11 BANKS, Tyrenzo Southern Arkansas 23.70 -0.1
23.70
(23.70)
5 (6)
12 ALEXANDER, Austin Southern Arkansas 23.86 -1.9
23.86
(23.86)
4 (5)
13 WINCHESTER, Brendan Lyon 23.90 -0.3
23.90
(23.90)
2 (1)
14 IVY, Colby Southern Arkansas 24.08 -1.0
24.08
(24.08)
3 (1)
15 BAGGETT, Tommy Hendrix 24.39 -0.3
24.39
(24.39)
2 (2)
16 POOLE , Kevin 19 Unattached 24.44 -1.9
24.44
(24.44)
4 (6)
17 MERTILUS, John Lane 24.57 -0.3
24.57
(24.57)
2 (3)
18 WILLIAMS, Caleb Hendrix 24.95 -0.3
24.95
(24.95)
2 (4)
19 WRITT, Jakeelan Lyon 25.14 -0.3
25.14
(25.14)
2 (5)
20 RUSSEL, Damion Central Baptist 25.15 -1.0
25.15
(25.15)
3 (2)
21 WHITTAKER, Ryan Lane 25.15 -0.5
25.15
(25.15)
1 (2)
22 RICHARD, Jamarcus Central Baptist 25.16 -1.0
25.16
(25.16)
3 (3)
23 BUTTON, O'Joshua Lane 25.28 -0.5
25.28
(25.28)
1 (3)
24 MACKLIN, Nathan Lane 25.70 -1.0
25.70
(25.70)
3 (4)
25 LAUDERDALE, Tanerio Lane 25.86 -0.3
25.86
(25.86)
2 (6)
26 WARE, Jarrett Central Arkansas 25.87 -1.0
25.87
(25.87)
3 (5)
27 JANSKI, Samuel Central Arkansas 26.35 -0.5
26.35
(26.35)
1 (4)

Finals Section: 1

Wind: -0.5

HPL Athlete Age Team Time Splits
1 ROBINSON, Demarcus Lane23.68
23.68
(23.68)
2 WHITTAKER, Ryan Lane25.15
25.15
(25.15)
3 BUTTON, O'Joshua Lane25.28
25.28
(25.28)
4 JANSKI, Samuel Central Arkansas26.35
26.35
(26.35)


Finals Section: 2

Wind: -0.3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time Splits
1 WINCHESTER, Brendan Lyon23.90
23.90
(23.90)
2 BAGGETT, Tommy Hendrix24.39
24.39
(24.39)
3 MERTILUS, John Lane24.57
24.57
(24.57)
4 WILLIAMS, Caleb Hendrix24.95
24.95
(24.95)
5 WRITT, Jakeelan Lyon25.14
25.14
(25.14)
6 LAUDERDALE, Tanerio Lane25.86
25.86
(25.86)


Finals Section: 3

Wind: -1.0

HPL Athlete Age Team Time Splits
1 IVY, Colby Southern Arkansas24.08
24.08
(24.08)
2 RUSSEL, Damion Central Baptist25.15
25.15
(25.15)
3 RICHARD, Jamarcus Central Baptist25.16
25.16
(25.16)
4 MACKLIN, Nathan Lane25.70
25.70
(25.70)
5 WARE, Jarrett Central Arkansas25.87
25.87
(25.87)


Finals Section: 4

Wind: -1.9

HPL Athlete Age Team Time Splits
1 BAILEY, Christopher Mississippi Valley22.05
22.05
(22.05)
2 GARDENER, Samuel Mississippi Valley22.57
22.57
(22.57)
3 AMOSUN, Oluwaseun Southern Arkansas23.05
23.05
(23.05)
4 MILLER, Raymond Southern Arkansas23.64
23.64
(23.64)
5 ALEXANDER, Austin Southern Arkansas23.86
23.86
(23.86)
6 POOLE , Kevin 19 Unattached24.44
24.44
(24.44)


Finals Section: 5

Wind: -0.1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time Splits
1 DAVIS, Laval Mississippi Valley21.63
21.63
(21.63)
2 ATKINS, Shonquill Southern Arkansas22.80
22.80
(22.80)
3 FLOWERS, Quincy Southern Arkansas22.80
22.80
(22.80)
4 ROSS, Addison Southern Arkansas23.21
23.21
(23.21)
5 MCKNIGHT, Cody Central Baptist23.25
23.25
(23.25)
6 BANKS, Tyrenzo Southern Arkansas23.70
23.70
(23.70)