2019 UCA Spring OpenerConway, AR
3/9/2019

< Back

#4 Women's 200 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Age Team Time Wind Splits HPL
1 ROSE, Tyler Central Arkansas 26.12 -2.3
26.12
(26.12)
6 (1)
2 KUYKENDALL, Z'Kiah Central Arkansas 26.44 -1.5
26.44
(26.44)
5 (1)
3 GRIFFIN, Chantaya Southern Arkansas 26.60 -2.3
26.60
(26.60)
6 (2)
4 COLEMAN, Taylor Central Arkansas 26.96 -2.3
26.96
(26.96)
6 (3)
5 THOMAS, Laterrica Central Arkansas 27.06 -1.2
27.06
(27.06)
4 (1)
6 HENDERSON, Liberty Southern Arkansas 27.09 -1.2
27.09
(27.09)
4 (2)
7 OLIVER, Annie Southern Arkansas 27.35 -2.3
27.35
(27.35)
6 (4)
8 ROY, Kirby Southern Arkansas 27.49 -2.3
27.49
(27.49)
6 (5)
9 BERRY, Latyana Southern Arkansas 27.51 -2.3
27.51
(27.51)
6 (6)
10 POWELL, A'Mya Southeastern Oklahoma 27.63 -1.2
27.63
(27.63)
4 (3)
11 KING, Aniya Southern Arkansas 27.64 -1.5
27.64
(27.64)
5 (2)
12 HARRIS, Legend Southern Arkansas 27.71 -1.5
27.71
(27.71)
5 (3)
13 FORT, Thalia Hendrix 28.50 -1.2
28.50
(28.50)
4 (4)
14 BOEHL, Leah Hendrix 28.80 -1.2
28.80
(28.80)
4 (5)
15 TILLMAN, Adrianna Southern Arkansas 28.83 -1.5
28.83
(28.83)
5 (4)
16 BATSON, Jasmine Central Arkansas 28.90 -1.2
28.90
(28.90)
4 (6)
17 POTTS, Emily Southern Arkansas 29.14 -1.5
29.14
(29.14)
5 (5)
18 LOVE, Diamond Lane 29.14 +0.1
29.14
(29.14)
1 (1)
19 CHAFFIN, Zailey Central Arkansas 29.18 -1.5
29.18
(29.18)
5 (6)
20 THOMPSON, Aaliyah Southern Arkansas 29.62 +0.1
29.62
(29.62)
1 (2)
21 HARLAN, Riley Central Baptist 29.82 -1.2
29.82
(29.82)
4 (7)
22 BORNER, Kennedy Philander Smith 29.82 -1.2
29.82
(29.82)
3 (1)
23 RIFE, Courtney Central Baptist 30.05 -1.2
30.05
(30.05)
3 (2)
24 WALKER, Imani Mississippi Valley 30.54 -1.2
30.54
(30.54)
3 (3)
25 O'NEAL, Daija Lane 30.65 +0.1
30.65
(30.65)
1 (3)
25 COOPER, Caitlyn Southeastern Oklahoma 30.65 -1.2
30.65
(30.65)
3 (4)
27 SMOOT, Ramona Philander Smith 30.84 -1.2
30.84
(30.84)
3 (5)
28 STUBBLEFIELD, Kyler Lane 31.18 -0.8
31.18
(31.18)
2 (1)
29 JOHNSON, Rachel Philander Smith 31.23 -1.2
31.23
(31.23)
3 (6)
30 WELCH, Katie Hendrix 31.35 -1.2
31.35
(31.35)
3 (7)
31 BILLY, Da'Naeiy Southeastern Oklahoma 31.38 -1.2
31.38
(31.38)
3 (8)
32 ORSOT, Alexis Lane 32.43 -0.8
32.43
(32.43)
2 (2)
33 GRANT, Brianna Lane 32.57 -1.2
32.57
(32.57)
4 (8)
34 COOK, Lashawn Lane 34.88 -0.8
34.88
(34.88)
2 (3)
35 ANDREWS, Ashley Lane 34.92 -0.8
34.92
(34.92)
2 (4)

Finals Section: 1

Wind: +0.1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time Splits
1 LOVE, Diamond Lane29.14
29.14
(29.14)
2 THOMPSON, Aaliyah Southern Arkansas29.62
29.62
(29.62)
3 O'NEAL, Daija Lane30.65
30.65
(30.65)


Finals Section: 2

Wind: -0.8

HPL Athlete Age Team Time Splits
1 STUBBLEFIELD, Kyler Lane31.18
31.18
(31.18)
2 ORSOT, Alexis Lane32.43
32.43
(32.43)
3 COOK, Lashawn Lane34.88
34.88
(34.88)
4 ANDREWS, Ashley Lane34.92
34.92
(34.92)


Finals Section: 3

Wind: -1.2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time Splits
1 BORNER, Kennedy Philander Smith29.82
29.82
(29.82)
2 RIFE, Courtney Central Baptist30.05
30.05
(30.05)
3 WALKER, Imani Mississippi Valley30.54
30.54
(30.54)
4 COOPER, Caitlyn Southeastern Oklahoma30.65
30.65
(30.65)
5 SMOOT, Ramona Philander Smith30.84
30.84
(30.84)
6 JOHNSON, Rachel Philander Smith31.23
31.23
(31.23)
7 WELCH, Katie Hendrix31.35
31.35
(31.35)
8 BILLY, Da'Naeiy Southeastern Oklahoma31.38
31.38
(31.38)


Finals Section: 4

Wind: -1.2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time Splits
1 THOMAS, Laterrica Central Arkansas27.06
27.06
(27.06)
2 HENDERSON, Liberty Southern Arkansas27.09
27.09
(27.09)
3 POWELL, A'Mya Southeastern Oklahoma27.63
27.63
(27.63)
4 FORT, Thalia Hendrix28.50
28.50
(28.50)
5 BOEHL, Leah Hendrix28.80
28.80
(28.80)
6 BATSON, Jasmine Central Arkansas28.90
28.90
(28.90)
7 HARLAN, Riley Central Baptist29.82
29.82
(29.82)
8 GRANT, Brianna Lane32.57
32.57
(32.57)


Finals Section: 5

Wind: -1.5

HPL Athlete Age Team Time Splits
1 KUYKENDALL, Z'Kiah Central Arkansas26.44
26.44
(26.44)
2 KING, Aniya Southern Arkansas27.64
27.64
(27.64)
3 HARRIS, Legend Southern Arkansas27.71
27.71
(27.71)
4 TILLMAN, Adrianna Southern Arkansas28.83
28.83
(28.83)
5 POTTS, Emily Southern Arkansas29.14
29.14
(29.14)
6 CHAFFIN, Zailey Central Arkansas29.18
29.18
(29.18)


Finals Section: 6

Wind: -2.3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time Splits
1 ROSE, Tyler Central Arkansas26.12
26.12
(26.12)
2 GRIFFIN, Chantaya Southern Arkansas26.60
26.60
(26.60)
3 COLEMAN, Taylor Central Arkansas26.96
26.96
(26.96)
4 OLIVER, Annie Southern Arkansas27.35
27.35
(27.35)
5 ROY, Kirby Southern Arkansas27.49
27.49
(27.49)
6 BERRY, Latyana Southern Arkansas27.51
27.51
(27.51)