2019 UCA OpenConway, AR
4/12/2019 - 4/13/2019

< Back

#3 Men's 200 Meters Start List

N College 19.69 Walter Dix Florida State
FR Bill Campbell Facility 20.47 Justin Walker Northwestern St 5/11/2014 
# UCA Open 20.97 Marqueze Washington Arkansas Baptist 4/19/2014 

Section 1 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed
3 NDLOVU, Reinhard Unattached NT
4 GUYTON, John Williams Baptist NT
5 PRICE, James Unattached NT

Section 2 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 SMITH, Cortez Unattached NT
2 DUFFEY, Cody Central Baptist NT
3 PARKER, Read Williams Baptist NT
4 ROBINSON, Bralon Alcorn State NT
5 GORDON, Quantavious Alcorn State NT
6 MILLER, Bradley Unattached NT
7 BILES, Zackary East Texas Baptist NT

Section 3 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 BICCA, Luciano Williams Baptist 28.48
2 ADCOCK, Andrew Williams Baptist 27.12
3 VERGE, Elisha Philander Smith 26.36
4 LAWSON, Micah Williams Baptist 25.75
5 SPAIGHT, Kashis Williams Baptist 25.85
6 GOLDEN, Spencer Williams Baptist 26.97
7 SHIBLE, Michael Rhodes 27.17
8 BUITRON, Felipe Williams Baptist 28.63

Section 4 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 NOTELOVITZ, Will Rhodes 25.00
2 DANIEL, Kamathe Alcorn State 24.81
3 JOHNSON, Gregory Alcorn State 24.14
4 WHITTLE, Jacob Williams Baptist 23.90
5 HAMSTRA, Zach Rhodes 23.99
6 RUPP, Joao Williams Baptist 24.26
7 RUSSEL, Damion Central Baptist 24.93
8 FAUSTIN, Fardy Ozarks (Ark.) 25.05

Section 5 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 BROUSSARD, Darius East Texas Baptist 23.78
2 MARLOW, Josiah Williams Baptist 23.71
3 RUTLEDGE, Javon Alcorn State 23.59
4 SIMS, Marcus Alcorn State 23.57
5 STIPE, Jeremy Pratt CC 23.57
6 BAKER, Jordan Rhodes 23.67
7 DAY, Javoquios Philander Smith 23.73
8 FORD, Dalon Williams Baptist 23.82

Section 6 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 LEWIS, Kameron Philander Smith 23.24
2 DEFREEZE, Ashton Alcorn State 23.16
3 GAMBLE, Jeremy Alcorn State 22.74
4 MATEEN, Sameer Pratt CC 22.54
5 ADEGBITE, Johnson Central Arkansas 22.63
6 SANDERS, Michael East Texas Baptist 23.05
7 MCDONALD, Reed East Texas Baptist 23.22
8 MCDONALD, Ridge East Texas Baptist 23.56

Section 7 of 7

Lane Athlete Team Seed
1 MCKNIGHT, Cody Central Baptist 22.41
2 LEWIS, Detaveon East Texas Baptist 22.15
3 SIMS, Lee Pratt CC 22.04
4 MURRAY, Jevony Pratt CC 21.17
5 BOOTH, Jamhad Pratt CC 21.64
6 MASTON, Robert Pratt CC 22.05
7 MONTGOMERY, Xavier East Texas Baptist 22.33
8 TOLBERT, Antez Pratt CC 22.52